Awards

 

30MDG (30 Meter Digital Group)

10-EU

2016

28-EU

2016

30-30

2016

W.I.S.E

2016

Scandinavian

2016

AGB (Activity Group of Belarus)

24 Years

2017

Chernobyl 2017

2017

Den-Zascitnika 2017

2017

Digital FT8
Basic

2017

Digital FT8
Europe

2017

Digital FT8
World

2017

Digital JT65
Asia

2017

Digital JT65
Basic

2017

Digital JT65
Europe

2017

Digital JT65
South America

2017

Digital JT65
VK & Oceaia

2017

Digital JT65
World

2017

KDR-AGB
Friendship-2016

2017

Maslenitsa 2017

2017

Minsk 950

2017

Peramoha 72

2017

Yanka Kupala 135

2017

AGCW-DL (Arbeitsgemeinschaft Telegrafie)

AGCW 2000

2002
till sticker 5000

CW 1000

1995
worked as LX/DL4FCH

CW 2000

1995

CW 500

1996
wkd as OZ/DL4FCH

CW 500

2002
wkd as PA/DL4FCH

QRP-CW 100

2008

QRP-CW 100

2010

W-AGCW-M

2004
all stickers

AFARU (Armed Forces Amateur Radio Union)

6th Company

2017

25 Years of SRVS
Digi

2017

25 Years of SRVS
Mix

2017

28
DIGI

2017

28
MIX

2017

Enduring and
Legendary 2017
Class 3

2017

ARRL (American Radio Relay League)

DXCC CW

1993
till sticker 275

DXCC RTTY

2010

QRP DXCC

2007

WAS CW

2003

Arktika (International Radio Club 'Arktika')

Icebreaker Arctic

2017

ASG (Activity Smolesnk Group)

56 Years First
Manned Space Flight
Yuri Gagarin

2017
3d grade

56 Years First
Manned Space Flight
Yuri Gagarin

2017
2nd grade

80th Birthday of
Yuri Gagarin

2014

BDM (Belgium Digital Modes Club)

BDMMA-25

2011

BDMMA-50

2011

BDMMA-100

2011

BDMMA-200

2011

BDMMA-250

2011

BDMMA-500

2011

BDMMA-750

2012

BDMMA-1000

2013

CDG (Croatian Digital Group)

CDGFA

2012

DXCA-50

2009

DXCA-100

2009

DXCA-150

2011

DXCA-200

2017

ECA-25

2009

ECA-50

2009

WAC-WAC

2009

CPP, SSR (Russian Amateur Radio Union)

25 Years Of SSR

2017

80 Years Tambov
Pushkin Libraty

2017

90 Years IARU

2015

100 Years of
October Revolution

2017

120 Years of Radio
Aleksandr Popov
DIGI

2015

120 Years of Radio
Aleksandr Popov
CW

2015

120 Years of Radio
Aleksandr Popov
MIX

2015

120 Years of Radio
Aleksandr Popov
SSB

2015

300 Years Of
City Omsk

2016
Omsk 1716 - CW

300 Years Of
City Omsk

2016
Omsk 1716 - Mixed

300 Years Of
City Omsk

2016
Omsk 300 - Class III

300 Years Of
City Omsk

2016
Omsk 300 - Class II

300 Years Of
City Omsk

2016
Omsk 300 - Class I

Conferations Cup
Russia 2017

2017
Final

Conferations Cup
Russia 2017

2017
Forward (CW)

Conferations Cup
Russia 2017

2017
Goalkeeper (Digi)

Conferations Cup
Russia 2017

2017
Level 3 - Bronze

Conferations Cup
Russia 2017

2017
Level 2 - Silver

Conferations Cup
Russia 2017

2017
Level 1 - Gold

Crimean Spring
Class III

2017

Crimean Spring
Class II

2017

Crimean Spring
Class I

2017

HAM FORMULA ONE
Novice

2014

HAM FORMULA ONE
3d grade

2014

HAM FORMULA ONE
2d grade

2014

HAM FORMULA ONE
1st grade

2014

HAM FORMULA ONE
IR

2014

HAM FORMULA ONE
LT

2014

HAM FORMULA ONE
MM

2014

HAM FORMULA ONE
MP

2014

HAM FORMULA ONE
MT

2014

HAM FORMULA ONE
SA

2014

HAM FORMULA ONE
SF

2014

HAM FORMULA ONE
ST

2014

HAM FORMULA ONE
WR

2014

Ice Hockey World
Championship

2016
Defencemen

Ice Hockey World
Championship

2016
Forward

Ice Hockey World
Championship

2016
Goalkeeper

Ice Hockey World
Championship

2016
Third Star

Ice Hockey World
Championship

2016
Second Star

Ice Hockey World
Championship

2016
First Star

Kosmos 55

2016

Kremlin of Russia

2017

Literarisches Erbe
Russlands

2015
3. Klasse

Literarisches Erbe
Russlands

2015
2. Klasse

Literarisches Erbe
Russlands

2015
1. Klasse

OLYMPIC GAMES
SOCHI III

2014

OLYMPIC GAMES
SOCHI II

2014

OLYMPIC GAMES
SOCHI I

2014

OLYMPIC
MARATHON 500

2014

OLYMPIC WINTER
GAMES 2014 III

2014

OLYMPIC WINTER
GAMES 2014 II

2014

OLYMPIC WINTER
GAMES 2014 CW 100

2014

OLYMPIC WINTER
GAMES 2014 CW 200

2014

OLYMPIC WINTER
GAMES 2014 DG 100

2014

OLYMPIC WINTER
GAMES 2014 DG 200

2014

OLYMPIC WINTER
GAMES 2014 PH 100

2014

OLYMPIC WINTER
SPORT BRONZE

2014

OLYMPIC WINTER
SPORT SILVER

2014

OLYMPIC WINTER
SPORT GOLD

2014

RAEM-110-CW

2013

RAEM-110-Digi

2013

RAEM-110-Mixed

2013

Victory 70

2015

Victory 70
Städte-Helden

2015

Victory Memorial-72
Basic Award

2017

DARC (German Amateur Radio Club and his local associations)

DLD 100 2m CW

2003

DLD 200 2m CW

2005

DLD 100 20m

2004

DLD 500 40m

2003
honouring needle gold

DLD 400 80m

2004
honouring needle silver

Europa-Diplom

2014

Europa-RTTY-Diplom

2014
sticker I & II

Fußball-WM in
Deutschland 2006

2006
Gold

DL-DX-Diplom

Länderstand 2010

DL-DX-Diplom

Länderstand 2013

DL-DX-Diplom

Länderstand 2015

DL-DX-Diplom

Länderstand 2016

WAE I Telegraphie

1995
honouring needle gold

Distrikt V
Mecklenburg-
Vorpommern-Diplom

2016
KW All, Stufe 3

Distrikt W
Sachsen-Anhalt-Dipl.

2016
Klasse 1

Distrikt X
Thüringen-Diplom

2014
Klasse 1 - CW

DARC D25
LDK-Diplom

2014
Klasse-IV-40m-CW

DARC D25
LDK-Diplom

2014
Klasse-III-80m-CW

DARC E20
Insel Heplgoland Diplom

2004

DARC F05
Worked All Frankfurt

1989
worked as DG9FF
sticker VHF

DARC F05
1200 Jahre
Frankfurt a. Main

1994

DARC F35
500 Jahre
Rathaus Michelstadt

1988
wkd as DG9FF

DARC G22
Holzhammerdiplom

2014

DARC I10
Deutesches
Nordsee-Insel-Diplom

2004

DARC S54
Kids-Diplom

2014

DARC Y02
German Islands Award

1999
till sticker class I

DDXG (Danish DX Group)

Danish Island Award

2006
sticker Junior

DIG (Diploma Interests Group)

DIG 25 Diplome

2005

DIG 30

2004
sticker CW

DIG 77

2014
CW

DIG CEPT-Diplom

2004

DIG Euro

2014
sticker CW

DIG IAPA

2014
sticker CW

EU-PX-A

2014
1217 prefixe

EU-PX-A

2014
141 prefixe
sticker VHF & CW

Germany Award

2014
sticker CW

W-DIG-HB

2014
all CW

W-DIG-M
Class I

2004
till sticker 1000

W-DIG-M
Class I

2004
sticker VHF

W-DIG-OK

2004
class 1, sticker CW

W-DIG-PA

2014

W-DIG-R

2014

W-DIG-S5

2004
all CW

W-DIG-UKRAINE

2014
class A

WGLC

2014
sticker CW

WGLC-VHF

2014

DMC (Digital Modes Club)

CLUB-05

2011

CLUB-10

2012

CLUB-15

2012

CLUB-20

2015

CLUB-25

2016

DXCC-25

2011

DXCC-50

2011

DXCC-75

2011

DXCC-100

2011

DXCC-125

2011

DXCC-150

2011

DXCC-175

2014

DXCC-200

2017

Event 5

2012

Event 10

2014

Event 15

2014

ITU-05

2011

ITU-10

2011

ITU-20

2011

ITU-30

2011

ITU-40

2011

ITU-50

2011

SPECIAL-5

2012

SPECIAL-10

2014

SPECIAL-15

2015

W-DMC-M 25

2011

W-DMC-M 50

2011

W-DMC-M 100

2011

W-DMC-M 150

2011

W-DMC-M 200

2011

W-DMC-M 250

2011

W-DMC-M 300

2011

W-DMC-M 350

2011

W-DMC-M 400

2011

W-DMC-M 450

2011

W-DMC-M 500

2011

W-DMC-M 550

2011

W-DMC-M 600

2011

W-DMC-M 650

2011

W-DMC-M 700

2011

W-DMC-M 750

2011

W-DMC-M 800

2011

W-DMC-M 850

2012

W-DMC-M 900

2012

W-DMC-M 950

2012

W-DMC-M 1000

2013

W-DMC-M 1050

2013

W-DMC-M 1100

2014

W-DMC-M 1150

2014

W-DMC-M 1200

2014

W-DMC-M 1250

2014

W-DMC-M 1300

2015

W-DMC-M 1350

2015

W-DMC-M 1400

2015

W-DMC-M 1450

2016

W-DMC-M 1500

2016

W-DMC-M 1550

2016

W-DMC-M 1600

2016

W-DMC-M 1650

2016

W-DMC-M 1700

2017

W-DMC-M 1750

2017

W-DMC-M 1800

2017

W-DMC-M 1850

2017

W-DMC-M 1900

2017

WEA-05-Class1

2011

WEA-10-Class1

2011

WEA-15-Class1

2011

WEA-20-Class1

2011

WEA-25-Class1

2011

WEA-30-Class1

2011

WEA-35-Class1

2011

WEA-40-Class1

2011

WEA-45-Class1

2012

WEA-05-Class2

2011

WEA-10-Class2

2011

WEA-15-Class2

2011

WEA-20-Class2

2011

WEA-25-Class2

2011

WEA-30-Class2

2011

WEA-35-Class2

2012

WEA-40-Class2

2017

WEA-05-Class3

2011

WEA-10-Class3

2011

WEA-15-Class3

2011

WEA-20-Class3

2011

WEA-25-Class3

2011

WEA-30-Class3

2014

WEA-35-Class3

2016

WEA-40-Class3

2017

YL-05

2011

YL-10

2014

WAC-00

2011

WAS-10

2011

WAS-20

2011

WAS-30

2011

WAS-40

2012
WAZ-10

2011

WAZ-20

2011

WAZ-30

2011

DRC (Dolphins Radio Club)

W-DRC-M 20

2017

W-DRC-M 30

2017

W-DRC-M 40

2017

W-DRC-M 50

2017

W-DRC-M 75

2017

Winners 1

2017

Winners 2

2017

Winners 3

2017

DSW (Diplom-Sammler-Waterkant)

DSW-Diplom

2014

EU-POAR-Diplom

2014
till sticker 150

EPC (European Phase Shift Keying Club)

AFSPA-100

2011

ALPA-II

2016

ARPPA-III

2016

ASDXA-50

2016

ASSPA-100

2009

ASSPA-200

2010

ASSPA-300

2011

ASSPA-400

2012

ASSPA-500

2014

ASSPA-600

2015

ASSPA-700

2016

ASSPA-800

2017

AUPA-BRONZE

2009

AUPA-SILVER

2010

BAPA

2010

BEPA-BEEPC

2016

BQPA-BPSK31

2009

BQPA-BPSK63

2009

BQPA-BPSK125

2010

BQPA-QPSK63

2011

BRSPA-III

2016

BSA-BRONZE

2010

CAPA-II

2010

CMPA-II

2014

CMPA-I

2016

CPLPA-III

2010

CPPA-BRONZE

2016

CQPSK-10

2009

CQPSK-20

2009

CQPSK-30

2010

CZPA-BRONZE

2009

CZPA-SILVER

2009

CZPA-GOLD

2016

CZPA-PLATINUM

2016

CZPA-BOHEMIA

2016

CZPA-MORAVIA

2016

DANA-BRONZE

2014

DANA-SILVER

2017

DXDA-100

2011

DXDA-200

2011

DXDA-300

2011

DXDA-400

2011

DXDA-500

2012

DXDA-600

2014

DXDA-700

2016

EAMA-ANT

2009

EAMA-BEE

2014

ECC-III

2016

ECSA-FIRST

2010

ECSA-SECOND

2010

ECSA-THIRD

2010

ECSA-FOURTH

2010

ECSA-FIFTH

2010

ECSA-SIXTH

2010

EIPA-25

2010

EIPA-50

2016

EMRPA-III

2010

EPCAA-4-10

2010

EPCAA-4-20

2010

EPCCRO-BRONCE

2009

EPCCRO-SILVER

2009

EPCCRO-GOLD

2010

EPCCRO-PLATINUM

2016

EPCCRO-DIAMOND

2016

EPCCRO-NORTH

2009

EPCCRO-SOUTH

2014

EPCDL-BRONZE

2011

EPCDL-SILVER

2016

EPCDL-GOLD

2016

EPCDL-NORTH

2012

EPCDL-SOUTH

2010

EPCDL-EAST

2011

EPCMA-EPCAF

2009

EPCMA-EPCAS

2009

EPCMA-EPCDX

2009

EPCMA-EPCEU

2009

EPCMA-EPCNA

2012

EPCMA-EPCOC

2010

EPCMA-EPCSA

2010

EPCRU-III

2009

EPCRU-II

2009

EPCRU-I

2010

EPCRU-1000

2014

ESPANA-ESPANA

2010

ESPANA-PIZARRO

2009

ESPANA-BALBOA

2010

ESPANA-CORTES

2016

EUAPA-100

2009

EUAPA-200

2009

EUAPA-300

2010

EUAPA-400

2011

EUAPA-500

2014

EUAPA-600

2014

EUAPA-700

2014

EUAPA-800

2014

EUAPA-900

2014

EUAPA-1000

2014

EUAPA-1100

2016

EUAPA-1200

2016

EUROPA-BRONZE

2011

EUROPA-SILVER

2011

EUROPA-SILVER

2017

EUSPA-100

2009

EUSPA-200

2009

EUSPA-300

2009

EUSPA-400

2009

EUSPA-500

2009

EUSPA-600

2009

EUSPA-700

2009

EUSPA-800

2009

EUSPA-900

2009

EUSPA-1000

2009

EUSPA-2000

2011

EUSPA-3000

2015

EUSPA-4000

2016

FPXPA-III

2012

FPXPA-II

2016

FRPA-10

2010

FRPA-20

2010

FRPA-30

2012

FRPA-40

2016

GIOPA-III

2011

GRPA-IX

2011

GRPA-VIII

2014

GRPA-VII

2017

ICESA-III

2009

ICESA-II

2010

ICESA-I

2015

IOPA-50

2010

IPXPA-III

2009

IPXPA-II

2009

IPXPA-I

2009

ITIPA-SILVER

2009

ITPA-IX

2009

ITPA-VIII

2009

ITPA-VII

2010

ITPA-VI

2014

ITPA-V

2016

ITRPA-III

2009

ITRPA-II

2010

ITUPSK-19

2009

ITUPSK-38

2010

KZPA-III

2009

KZPA-II

2011

LAPA-II

2010

LAPA-I

2016

LOPA-III

2014

MASTER-1STAR

2010

MGSPA-100

2009

MGSPA-200

2009

MGSPA-300

2009

MGSPA-400

2009

MGSPA-500

2010

MGSPA-600

2011

MGSPA-700

2012

MGSPA-800

2015

MGSPA-900

2017

MWCA-FIRST

2009

MWCA-SECOND

2009

MWCA-THIRD

2010

MWCA-FOURTH

2013

NASPA-100

2015

NSA-BRONCE

2011

ODESSA-100

2010

ODESSA-200

2011

OFA-IV

2012

PDPA-III

2009

PHASE-50

2009

PHASE-100

2010

PHPA-100

2009

PHPA-200

2009

PHPA-300

2009

PHPA-400

2009

PHPA-500

2010

PHPA-600

2010

PHPA-700

2011

PHPA-800

2013

PHPA-900

2014

PHPA-1000

2015

PLPA-PLPA

2016

PLPXPA-20

2014

PLPXPA-25

2016

POGA-GRAT

2011

PPXPA-III

2011

PPXPA-II

2016

PSFA-500

2014

PTPA-III

2010

RGSPA-55

2009

RGSPA-73

2009

RGSPA-88

2009

RGSPA-100

2009

RGSPA-150

2010

RGSPA-200

2014

RGSPA-250

2017

ROPA-10

2009

ROPA-20

2010

ROPA-30

2016

RPXPA-31

2010

RPXPA-55

2010

RPXPA-63

2010

RPXPA-73

2010

RPXPA-88

2011

RPXPA-100

2011

RPXPA-125

2014

RPXPA-150

2014

RRPA-BRONZE

2009

RRPA-SILVER

2009

RRPA-GOLD

2009

RRPA-PLATINUM

2010

RRPA-DIAMOND

2012

RRPA-EUROPE

2014

RSPA-500

2010

RSPA-1000

2014

RSPA-1500

2015

RSPA-2000

2017

RUBO-BRONZE

2014

RUKR-BRONZE

2014

RULO-BRONZE

2014

RUMA-BRONZE

2014

RUMO-BRONZE

2014

RURO-BRONZE

2014

RUSP-BRONZE

2014

RUTL-BRONZE

2014

RUVR-BRONZE

2014

SASPA-100

2011

SASPA-200

2014

SCLPA-III

2009

SDPA-III

2014

SHIFT-50

2010

SHIFT-75

2011

SHIFT-100

2016

SHPA-1000

2010

SHPA-2000

2014

SHPA-3000

2017

SIPA-III

2010

SIPA-II

2013

TUPA-III

2011

UCPA-100

2016

UKPA-ENPA

2011

UKPA-SCPA

2016

UMPA

2010

URPA-III

2009

URPA-II

2009

WACPA-GENERAL

2009

WACPA-20M

2009

WACPA-15M

2009

WACPA-12M

2014

WACPA-10M

2011

WPA-100

2016

YLPA-100

2016

eQSL.cc The Electronic QSL Card Centre

eDX

2014

eDX100

2014

eDX100-10m

2014

eDX100-15m

2014

eDX100-20m

2014

eDX100-CW

2014

eDX100-PSK

2014

eDX100-WARC

2014

ePFX

2014

ePFX-PSK

2014

FHC (Fell Hell Club)

Gridloc Hell
Bronze

2017

Gridloc Hell
Silver

2017

HAM Aviator's Club Fifth Ocean

5 Ocean

2016

15 Years Top Aviators

2017

60 Years Baikonur

2017

75 Years Of
Air Defense

2017

85 Years Of Military
Transport Aircraft

2016

85 Years Of The
Polar Aviation

2016

85 Years VDV

2016

100 Years
Of Fighter Aircraft

2016

100 Years
Of Naval Aviation

2016

110 Years Antonov

2016

Air Cabby LI-2

2016

Air Traffic Control

2017

Alexander Molodchy

2017

Alexander Yakovlev

2017

AN-2 Worker Sky

2016

Constellation
The Wolf

2017

Engineering and
Air Force Service

2017

Escape from Hell

2017

AN-12
Heavenly Truck

2016

AN-22 Antei

2016

AN-124 Ruslan

2016

AN-225 Mriya

2016

Big Sky

2016

Father Of The
Russian Aviation

2017

Feat Of Castello

2016

Helicopter Aviation

2016

IL-14 The Voyage
Of The Arctic

2016

IL-28 Beagle

2016

In Memory Of
Chernobyl Aviators

2016

Link

2016

Loop

2017

Navigation Service

2016

PVO Aviation

2016

Russian Knights

2016

Soyuz - Apollo

2016

Seagull

2017

Take Off

2016

Taming Of The Fire

2017

The Impudent
Commissar's
Rendezvous

2017

They made the
Earth round

2017
3 degrees

They made the
Earth round

2017
2 degrees

They made the
Earth round

2017
1 degrees

TU-16 Badger

2016

TU-104

2017

TU-95 Flying
Throught The Year

2016

TU-160 White Swan

2016

Will live!

2017

Funk-Club Bad Vilbel

Buga '89

1989
wkd as DG9FF

HSC (Radio Telegraphy High Speed Club)

WHSC

2002
all stickers

IARU (International Amateur Radio Union)

WAC CW

2014

WAC CW 14 MHz

2014

WAC CW 18 MHz

2014

WAC CW 21 MHz

2014

WAC CW 24 MHz

2014

WAC CW 28 MHz

2014

WAC Digital

2014

WAC Digital 14 MHz

2016

WAC Digital 18 MHz

2016

WAC Digital 21 MHz

2016

WAC Digital 24 MHz

2016

WAC Digital 28 MHz

2016

WAC Mixed

2014

WAC Mixed 14 MHz

2016

WAC Mixed 18 MHz

2016

WAC Mixed 21 MHz

2016

WAC Mixed 24 MHz

2016

WAC Mixed 28 MHz

2016

90 Years Of IARU
20m

2016

90 Years Of IARU
CW

2016

90 Years Of IARU
MIX

2016

JARL (Japan Amateur Radio League)

JCC 100

2014
with sticker 150

JCC 200

2016

KDR Club of awarded Radio Amateurs

He was the First

2017

KDR DIGI: FT8

2017

KDR DIGI: HELL

2017

KDR DIGI: JT9

2017

KDR DIGI: JT65

2017

KDR DIGI: MFSK

2017

KDR DIGI: SIM-PSK

2017

Mega Log Contest and Event Team

120 Years of Radio
Aleksandr Popov
Novice

2015

120 Years of Radio
Aleksandr Popov
Base

2015

120 Years of Radio
Aleksandr Popov
Base CW

2015

120 Years of Radio
Aleksandr Popov
Base Digi

2015

120 Years of Radio
Aleksandr Popov
Base SSB

2015

Miller-DX-Club

10 CHL Saison

2017

25 Years Of SRR
RO25RO

2017

55 Cosmic Years

2016
Class 3 - Star Way

55 Cosmic Years

2016
Class 2
Star son of Earth

55 Cosmic Years

2016
Class 1
He, first!

Confederations Cup
Russia 2017

2017

RIO 2016

2016
Class 3

RIO 2016

2016
Class 2

RIO 2016

2016
Class 1

Sholokhov Spring
2017
Mikhail Sholokhov

2017

Sholokhov Spring
2017
Sholokhov is a man
and a writer

2017

New Year in Russia

2016
Congratulation

New Year in Russia

2016
Bronze

New Year in Russia

2017
Silver

New Year in Russia

2017
Gold

New Year in Russia

2017
NewYear Steps
the Russia

New Year in Russia

2017
Christmas

New Year in Russia

2017
Old New Year

Winter Games
Sochi 2017

2017
Certificate

Winter Games
Sochi 2017

2017
Sochi 2017

Winter Games
Sochi 2017

2017
Bronze

Winter Games
Sochi 2017

2017
Silver

Winter Games
Sochi 2017

2017
Gold

Winter Games
Sochi 2017

2017
Champion

MRASZ (Hungarian Radio Amateur Society)

17th FINA
World Championships
in Budapest

2017
Base Award

17th FINA
World Championships
in Budapest

2017
Bronze Award

17th FINA
World Championships
in Budapest

2017
Silver Award

17th FINA
World Championships
in Budapest

2017
Gold Award

MsstvS (Moscow SSTV Society

Russian SSTV Club
Award

2017

NDG (Natal Digital Group)

WAB-10

2013

WARB

2014

WASA-10

2010

Radio Club "Courage"

Shurawi

2017

Spring in the
Zoned Street

2017

Radio Club "Quantum"

In Memory of
Zoe and Alexander
Kosmodemyanskikh

2017

Pack
4th degree

2017

RCPW (Radio Club Army of Border

Border Guard Troops
of Russia

2017

Iron Felix

2017

Victory is One for All

2017

RSGB (Radio Society of Great Britain)

IOTA 100 CW

1997

IOTA 200 CW

2000

IOTA 300 CW

2004

SKCC (Straight Key Century Club)

Centurio

2017

TADX (Turkish Amateur Radio Special Activity Group)

79th Memorial Day
for M. K. Ataturk

2017
Bronze

79th Memorial Day
for M. K. Ataturk

2017
Silver

Tambov Award Group

RDA-500

2016

UARL (Ukrainian Amateur Radio League)

Samuel Morse

2016

URDA-100

2016
Mix
(First in Germany)

URDA-152

2016
Mix
(First in Germany)

URE (Union de Radioaficionados Espanoles)

150th Anniversary
Of The ITU

2015
Silver

150th Anniversary
Of The ITU

2015
Gold

150th Anniversary
Of The ITU

2015
Platinum

400th Anniversary Of
The Death Of Miguel
De Cervantes

2016
Silver

400th Anniversary Of
The Death Of Miguel
De Cervantes

2016
Gold

400th Anniversary Of
The Death Of Miguel
De Cervantes

2016
Platinum

Various

450 Years Of
City Orel

2016

90 Years of DOSAAF
of Belarus

2017

Erster bemannter
Flug ins All

2016
3. Grad

Far Fast I

2017

Far Fast II

2017

Kaliningrad Oblast
Chernyakhovsk

2017

Kaliningrad Oblast
Chernyakhovsky

2017

Kaliningrad Oblast
Chernyakhovsk 1336

2017

Kaliningrad Oblast
Baltijsk

2017

Kaliningrad Oblast
Curonian Spit
(Kurische Nehrung)

2017

Kaliningrad Oblast
Gusev

2017

Kaliningrad Oblast
Krasnoznamensk

2017

Kaliningrad Oblast
Neman

2017

Kaliningrad Oblast
Ozersk

2017

Kaliningrad Oblast
Sovetsk

2017

Kaliningrad Oblast
Svetlogorsk

2017

Kaliningrad Oblast
Svetly

2017

Kaliningrad Oblast
U2FA

2017

Kaliningrad Oblast
Zelenogradsk

2017

Moscow 870
Anniversary

2017
Moscow 1147

Moscow 870
Anniversary

2017
Moscow 1238

Moscow Oblast
Friendship Flight

2017

Moscow Oblast
Moscow Region

2017

Riga 2014

2014
Bronze

Riga 2014

2014
Silver

Russian Yeti
Expedition 2015

2015
Class III

Russian Yeti
Expedition 2015

2015
Class II

Russian Yeti
Expedition 2015

2015
Class I

Russian Yeti
Expedition 2016

2016
Class III

Santina de Covadonga

2015

Smolensk Oblast
City on Vopi

2017

Smolensk Oblast
Smolensk Lake
District

2017

Smolensk Oblast
The Smolensk Ring

2017

Smolensk Oblast
Yartsevo

2017

Sverdlovsk Oblast
Motorcycle Kapital

2017

Sverdlovsk Oblast
The Legendary M-72

2017

Volgograd Oblast
R16ARMI Certificate

2017

Volgograd Oblast
Steel Line

2017

Volgograd Oblast
Volgograd Region

2017
3 degree

YP10NATO

2014
4 Bands Bronze
 
Contest Certificates
 

AGCW-DL (Arbeitsgemeinschaft Telegrafie)

Aktivitätswoche 1996


Aktivitätswoche 2000


HNYC 2004


VHF/UHF-
Contest 2003

VHF

VHF/UHF-
Contest 2004

VHF

VHF/UHF-
Contest 2004

UHF

Arktika (International Radio Club 'Arktika')

Arktika Cup Digital
2016

 

CQ (Amateur Radio Magazin)

World Wide RTTY
WPX Contest
2017


World Wide RTTY
WPX Contest
2017

 

DARC (German Amateur Radio Club and his local associations)

Kurzwellen Pokal 2002


Deutscher Telegra-
phie-Contest 2001


IARU Region 1
Fieldday 2017 CW


Schwaben Kontest
2004


Worked All
Germany 2002 CW


Worked All
Germany 2007 CW

 

HSC (Radio Telegraphy High Speed Club)

CW Contest 2-2002


CW Contest 1-2003


CW Contest 2-2003


CW Contest 1-2004


CW Contest 2-2004


CW Contest 1-2008


CW Contest 1-2009


Marathon 2002


Marathon 2003

 

R-CW-C (Russian CW Club)

R-CW-C
Championship 2016

 

RDRC (Russian Digital Radio Club)

Digital Activity Day
"01-10" May 2017


Digital Activity Day
"Planet DIGI-
RADIO 2017"


JT9 Activity Days
"Make haste slowly"
2017


Russian World Wide
Mulitmode Contest
2017

Place 2 in Europe

Russian World Wide
Mulitmode Contest
2017

Place 5 in the World

Russian WW PSK
Contest 2017

 

RSGB (Radio Society of Great Britain)

Islands On The Air
Contest 1999

Place 3 in the World

UBA (Royal Belgian Amateur Radio Union)

UBA PSK63 Prefix
Contest 2017

Place 2 in Germany

UBA DX Contest 2017
CW

Place 1 in Germany

UCC (Ukrainian Contest Club)

Ukrainian DX Classic
RTTY Contest
2017